South Australian Country Basketball Council
Web Site
Contact us
SA Country Fixtures/Results
Country Championships
SCC & JCC Competition By-Laws
Associations in SA Country Champs
JCC Information and registration links
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
South Australia Country Basketball Council
/
2023 U18B1
Filter by season
2015
2015
2023
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2023 U12B1
2023 U12B2
2023 U12B3
2023 U12B4
2023 U12B5
2023 U12G1
2023 U12G2
2023 U12G3
2023 U12G4
2023 U14B1
2023 U14B2
2023 U14B3
2023 U14B4
2023 U14B5
2023 U14G1
2023 U14G2
2023 U14G3
2023 U14G4
2023 U16B1
2023 U16B2
2023 U16B3
2023 U16B4
2023 U16B5
2023 U16G1
2023 U16G2
2023 U16G3
2023 U16G4
2023 U18B1
2023 U18B2
2023 U18B3
2023 U18B4
2023 U18G1
2023 U18G2
SA Country Fixtures/Results
2023 U18B1
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
FGM
3PM
2PM
FTM
PTS
AV PTS
J Haggett
Millicent
6
53
13
40
21
140
23.33
H Press
Port Augusta
5
45
8
37
12
110
22
K Bustamante
Murray Bridge
4
21
6
15
10
58
14.5
T Brumby
Mount Gambier
4
21
11
10
2
55
13.75
A Schubert
Barossa Valley
6
36
4
32
6
82
13.67
E Duffield
Eastern Hills
4
20
12
8
2
54
13.5
J Bowden
Millicent
6
31
6
25
11
79
13.17
B Gillespie
Great Southern
4
21
4
17
3
49
12.25
J Bell
Murray Bridge
4
19
2
17
8
48
12
M Baron
Mount Gambier
4
19
7
12
3
48
12
C Kelly
Millicent
6
29
11
18
1
70
11.67
J Maher
Eastern Hills
4
17
2
15
9
45
11.25
T Sauer
Barossa Valley
6
28
3
25
8
67
11.17
M Scarvelis
Great Southern
4
14
4
10
9
41
10.25
K Muirhead
Great Southern
4
12
3
9
12
39
9.75
H Lindner
Barossa Valley
6
24
1
23
9
58
9.67
C Corbett
Port Augusta
5
18
2
16
9
47
9.4
E Macdermot
Eastern Hills
5
14
10
4
9
47
9.4
J Tranter
Millicent
6
24
7
17
55
9.17
C Scaife
Barossa Valley
6
22
9
13
1
54
9
A Noble
Mount Gambier
4
14
14
4
32
8
D Ilsley
Mount Gambier
4
11
2
9
8
32
8
B Anderson
Eastern Hills
5
14
3
11
8
39
7.8
A Bobstchinski
Mildura
4
12
3
9
4
31
7.75
D Pillion
Port Augusta
5
15
2
13
6
38
7.6
H Wright
Mount Gambier
4
14
14
28
7
C Drury
Great Southern
4
13
13
1
27
6.75
J Dahlitz
Eastern Hills
4
9
4
5
4
26
6.5
R Mcdonald
Barossa Valley
6
19
19
1
39
6.5
J Matthews
Eastern Hills
5
11
6
5
4
32
6.4
S Earl
Murray Bridge
4
11
1
10
1
24
6
O Coull
Murray Bridge
4
11
11
1
23
5.75
B Ryan
Barossa Valley
6
13
5
8
2
33
5.5
D Belsham
Mildura
4
9
9
4
22
5.5
J Saunders
Port Augusta
5
9
3
6
6
27
5.4
L Clark
Eastern Hills
5
10
10
6
26
5.2
R Southwell
Mildura
4
7
7
6
20
5
R Hudson
Great Southern
4
5
4
1
2
16
4
L King
Murray Bridge
4
7
7
14
3.5
J Dean
Millicent
6
8
8
4
20
3.33
B Schultz
Barossa Valley
6
5
4
1
4
18
3
B Dadleh
Port Augusta
5
6
6
3
15
3
J Clancy
Port Augusta
5
7
7
1
15
3
N Duka
Millicent
6
8
8
2
18
3
O Wilkinson
Mount Gambier
4
5
5
2
12
3
W Lay
Mildura
4
4
1
3
3
12
3
L Priddle
Great Southern
4
4
4
3
11
2.75
E Rivandi
Port Augusta
5
6
6
1
13
2.6
A Farr
Mildura
4
4
2
2
10
2.5
T Wobring
Great Southern
4
3
3
4
10
2.5
D Fono
Mildura
4
3
1
2
2
9
2.25
T Harris
Mildura
4
4
1
3
9
2.25
M Mcdonald
Barossa Valley
6
5
5
1
11
1.83
A Kolo
Mildura
4
3
3
1
7
1.75
B Sutcliffe
Barossa Valley
6
5
5
10
1.67
H Promnitz
Port Augusta
5
4
4
8
1.6
C Mundy
Murray Bridge
4
1
1
2
5
1.25
J Bubner
Murray Bridge
4
2
2
1
5
1.25
M Collins
Great Southern
4
2
1
1
5
1.25
J Mccarthy
Eastern Hills
4
2
2
4
1
J Collins
Mount Gambier
4
2
2
4
1
Z Dswonitzky
Barossa Valley
6
3
3
6
1
C Donaldson
Port Augusta
5
1
1
3
0.6
F Zalme
Millicent
6
1
1
3
0.5
L D Rosa
Mildura
4
1
1
2
0.5
T Stephens
Mount Gambier
4
2
2
0.5
B Scott
Millicent
6
1
1
2
0.33
Z Knight
Millicent
6
1
1
2
0.33
E Forbes
Mount Gambier
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started